top of page

Please confirm availability with the class instructor (listed below).

Reformer classes are limited to 5 participants. 

Monday

9:00............................. Reformer .............................................. Sue Walther

9:30............................. Yoga ....................................................... Laura Nice

10:00........................... Reformer .............................................. Sue Walther

11:00........................... Reformer .............................................. Sue Walther

4:30............................. Mat (in person or Zoom)..................... Sue Walther

Tuesday

7:00............................ Reformer............................................... Kate Coomes

7:00.............................Yoga....................................................... Michele Vickerman

8:00............................ Mat (in person or Zoom)..................... Sue Walther

9:00............................ Morning Flow........................................ Shawn Brow

9:00............................ Reformer............................................... Kate Coomes

10:15.......................... Bone Health (in person or Zoom) ..... Liz Gilbert

11:30.......................... Reformer .............................................. Liz Gilbert

 

Wednesday

8:00............................ Mat ....................................................... Kate Coomes

9:00............................ Reformer ............................................. Kate Coomes

4:30............................ Gentle & Restorative Yoga.................. Gianna Bardelli

Thursday

8:00............................ Mat (in person or Zoom).....................Sue Walther

9:00............................ Reformer ............................................. Sue Walther

9:00............................ Mat ....................................................... Kate Coomes

10:00.......................... Reformer ............................................. Sue Walther

10:15.......................... ZOOM Bone Health Mat .................... Liz Gilbert

Friday

9:00............................ Reformer ..............................................Laura Nice

10:00.......................... Restore Your Core Mat .......................Laura Nice

12:00.......................... Prenatal/Post Partum Reformer........Laura Nice

Saturday

9:00........................... Mat (check with instructor weekly)......Liz Gilbert

10:30 ........................ The Language of Yin (Yoga)...................Gianna Bardelli

Sue Walther PT, MTC, PMA®-CPT.........................................................  509-990-3941

Liz Gilbert PT, MTC, MHSc, PMA®-CPT.................................................  509-209-7901

Kate Coomes - PMA®-CPT.....................................................................  509-263-5717

Gianna M. Bardelli, E-RYT, YACEP, TCYM...............................................  509-242-5650

Michele Vickerman, RDN, RYT-200........................................................  509-954-5947

 

 

 

 

bottom of page